-17%

10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS)

TP-Link
Availability:

Out of stock


  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km

2,399.00 2,899.00 Excluding GST

Out of stock

Message when stock available

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter
SKU: MC110CS Category:
brands

TP-Link

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS)”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: GLOBAL GATEWAY INFRATECH PVT LTD
  • Vendor: accounts.blr
  • Address: #80 ground floor Lavanya Apartment
    13th cross Ganga Nagar
    behind coffeeday Karnataka
  • 5.00 5.00 rating from 1 review

You may also like…