-49%

GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex LC-LC Multi Mode (OM3) 50/125m 3M


GNC  LC-LC Muti Mode (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cords – 50/125m 3M(Meter)

467.00 920.00 Excluding GST

GNC LC-LC Muti Mode (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cords – 50/125m 3M(Meter)

SKU: GNC-LC-LC-MMPCOM3-3M Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex LC-LC Multi Mode (OM3) 50/125m 3M”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Gateway Netconnects
  • Vendor: gatewaynetconnect2020
  • Address: 80 Lavanya apartment 13th Cross
    Ganganagar behind Coffee day
    Bellary Road Karnataka
  • No ratings found yet!