-48%

GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex SC-SC Multi Mode (OM4) 50/125m 2M


GNC SC-SC Multi Mode (OM4) Duplex Fiber Patch Cords – 50/125m 2M(Meters)

418.00 800.00 Excluding GST

GNC SC-SC Multi Mode (OM4) Duplex Fiber Patch Cords – 50/125m 2M(Meters)

SKU: GNC-SC-SC-MMPCOM4-2M Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex SC-SC Multi Mode (OM4) 50/125m 2M”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: GLOBAL GATEWAY INFRATECH PVT LTD
  • Vendor: accounts.blr
  • Address: #80 ground floor Lavanya Apartment
    13th cross Ganga Nagar
    behind coffeeday Karnataka
  • 5.00 5.00 rating from 1 review