-45%

GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex SC-SC Single mode 9/125m 1M


GNC SC-SC Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords -9/125m 1M(Meter)

328.00 600.00 Excluding GST

GNC SC-SC Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords -9/125m 1M(Meter)

SKU: GNC-SC-SC-SMDPC-1M Category:
Weight 0.18 kg

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex SC-SC Single mode 9/125m 1M”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Gateway Netconnects
  • Vendor: gatewaynetconnect2020
  • Address: 80 Lavanya apartment 13th Cross
    Ganganagar behind Coffee day
    Bellary Road Karnataka
  • No ratings found yet!