-54%

GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex SC-SC Multi Mode (OM3) 50/125m 2M


GNC SC-SC Multi Mode (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cords – 50/125m 2M(Meters)

369.00 800.00 Excluding GST

GNC SC-SC Multi Mode (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cords – 50/125m 2M(Meters)

SKU: GNC-SC-SC-MMPCOM3-2M Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex SC-SC Multi Mode (OM3) 50/125m 2M”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Gateway Netconnects
  • Vendor: gatewaynetconnect2020
  • Address: 80 Lavanya apartment 13th Cross
    Ganganagar behind Coffee day
    Bellary Road Karnataka
  • No ratings found yet!

You may also like…