-60%

GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex LC-LC Single mode 9/125m 3M


GNC LC-LC Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords -9/125m 3M(Meter)

364.00 920.00 Excluding GST

GNC LC-LC Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords -9/125m 3M(Meter)

SKU: GNC-LC-LC-SMDPC-3M Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “GNC Fiber Patch Cord- Duplex LC-LC Single mode 9/125m 3M”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: GLOBAL GATEWAY INFRATECH PVT LTD
  • Vendor: accounts.blr
  • Address: #80 ground floor Lavanya Apartment
    13th cross Ganga Nagar
    behind coffeeday Karnataka
  • 5.00 5.00 rating from 1 review

You may also like…